neolanz logo

High Scores for llppoo

List games      llppoo

Game
High Score
Accumulation
Arm Wrestling4,873333,053
Cube Control13,696718,477
Egg Sweeper20,29520,899
Fangoras Box8,3161,012,070
Hit Four8,888464,700
Number Quest100,0004,943,300
Slizurd Slots14,000170,880
Stats2,3267,728
©neolanz logo.com (2004-2019) All rights reserved | contact neolanz | batch file namer | shapeshifter solver | tech 49 logo tech 49 logo | $CAD